Products

Items 1-18 of 377

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 568170
    568170
    Mechanical round seal 6 x 8 mm
    max. 6 cables d:6 - 8 mm Learn More
  2. 77396
    77396
    LTMC-S
    288x SM G.657.A1 (12x24) Learn More
  3. 563142
    563142
    MODC 48 fibre - LT
    black - ANT (crimp) Learn More
  4. 567029
    567029
    Pigtail G.657.A1 brown
    SC/APC 8° l1:2.0 m Learn More
  5. 539009
    539009
    Fibre bead 3 for 8 & 12 fibre unit
    (1 set = 10 pcs ) Learn More
  6. 566078
    566078
    DIN / Wall outlet 2x SC/APC
    Pre-connected STIC G.657.A2, L=50mtr Learn More
  7. 568290
    568290
    Mechanical round seal 8 x 4 mm
    max. 8 cables d:3 - 5.5 mm Learn More
  8. 530228
    530228
    ACE tube closure duct clamp
    32 mm Learn More
  9. 420856
    420856
    Pigtail G.657.A1 Blank
    SC/PC l1:2.0 m Learn More
  10. 563178
    563178
    Feeder gasket 9/11 mm - yellow
    pack of 12 pcs Learn More
  11. 405860
    405860
    Pigtail G.657.A1 blank
    LC/APC 8° d:0.9 mm l1:2.0 m Learn More
  12. 405870
    405870
    Pigtail G.657.A1 red
    LC/APC 8° l1:2.0 m Learn More
  13. 401180
    401180
    Duct
    HDPE 40 x 3.7 mm green Learn More
  14. 567032
    567032
    Pigtail G.657.A1 turquoise
    SC/APC 8° l1:2.0 m Learn More
  15. 405214
    405214
    FOCT-AB prefab 72x 7/4 3.5m
    6x PF-6-12A Learn More
  16. 405854
    405854
    Pigtail G.657.A1 white grade B
    LC/APC 8° d:0.9 mm l1:1.5 m Learn More
  17. 530226
    530226
    ACE tube closure duct clamp
    50 mm Learn More
  18. 401489
    401489
    Heat shrink end cap
    8/2 mm l:25 mm Learn More

Items 1-18 of 377

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction