Products

Items 1-18 of 377

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 565010
    565010
    Distribution box 01
    Learn More
  2. 425645
    425645
    Patch-cord G.657.A1
    SC/PC d:1.6 mm l1:4.5 m (69251) Learn More
  3. 401282
    401282
    Tools
    cable sheath cutter insert block 6.0 mm cable Learn More
  4. 566044
    566044
    FTU-TK01
    installation kit Learn More
  5. 76394
    76394
    LTC TP
    288x SM G.657.A1 (12x24) Learn More
  6. 420024
    420024
    Adapter short flange
    duplex SM 2x LC/APC - 2x LC/APC green Learn More
  7. 565926
    565926
    PG gland kit for DB-02, DB-05 and DB-09
    flex tube Ø PG29 / NW29 Learn More
  8. 613508
    613508
    Reduction clip
    In: Ø5.5 - 6.0 mm; Out: Ø3.0mm Learn More
  9. 530225
    530225
    Tube management closure
    ACE 4-way closure in-line 40 mm - divisible Learn More
  10. 401348
    401348
    Tools
    cable stripper 8 - 12 mm AM 130 Plus Learn More
  11. 561144
    561144
    Patch-cord storage shelf - 1HU 19"
    left black Learn More
  12. 401180
    401180
    Duct
    HDPE 40 x 3.7 mm green Learn More
  13. 401306
    401306
    ANT splice protector
    1 set = 150 pcs Learn More
  14. 400500
    400500
    Access chamber H3
    1028 x 443 x 300 (outside LxWxH) Learn More
  15. 401296
    401296
    Tools
    sheath cutter Learn More
  16. 76389
    76389
    LTC TP
    432x SM G.657.A1 ((6+12)x24) Learn More

Items 1-18 of 377

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction