Products

Items 37-54 of 377

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 500100
    500100
    Tube
    PE 14 x 2.0 mm red stripes Learn More
  2. CTC
    CTC
    Central Tube Cable Learn More
  3. 401485
    401485
    Heat shrink end cap 02
    40/15 mm l:120 mm Learn More
  4. 420856
    420856
    Pigtail G.657.A1 Blank
    SC/PC l1:2.0 m Learn More
  5. 76413
    76413
    LTC TP
    144x SM G.657.A1 (12x12) Learn More
  6. 77464
    77464
    LTMC-S
    216x SM G.657.A2 200µm (9x24) Learn More
  7. 400868
    400868
    ETSI Rack
    2200 x 1050 x 300 mm (hxwxd) Learn More
  8. U-MDC B2ca
    U-MDC B2ca
    Universal Micro Drop Cable Learn More
  9. STAC
    STAC
    Soft Tube Acces Cable Learn More
  10. MUC
    MUC
    Micro Unitube Cable Learn More
  11. Super Cassette Shelves
    Super Cassette Shelves
    The ACE shelves offer a high splice and port capacity in various types. The shelves can be pre-assembled with several splice trays, patch panels, adaptors and pigtail options. Learn More
  12. 426566
    426566
    Patch-cord G.657.A1
    LC/APC 8° d:1.2 mm l1:1.4 m (69267) Learn More
  13. 568137
    568137
    Mechanical round seal 1 x 17 mm
    max. 1 cable d:14 - 17 mm Learn More
  14. 568516
    568516
    Tension fitting - 80
    LTC cable 12.29 mm - 13.27 mm Learn More
  15. 563179
    563179
    Feeder gasket 8/10 mm - magenta
    pack of 12 pcs Learn More
  16. 75556
    75556
    D-DAC HFFR Dca
    12x SM G.657.A2 (2x6) Learn More
  17. MDIC round Dca
    MDIC round Dca
    Micro Drop Installation Cable round Dca Learn More
  18. 568503
    568503
    Suspension fitting - 30
    CTC cable 6.31 mm - 7.1 mm Learn More

Items 37-54 of 377

per page
Set Descending Direction