Products

Items 55-72 of 377

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 568242
    568242
    Splitter 1:8
    SC/APC 8° d:2.0 mm l1/l2:0.0/6.5 m Learn More
  2. 405870
    405870
    Pigtail G.657.A1 red
    LC/APC 8° l1:2.0 m Learn More
  3. 568951
    568951
    Foam tape EPDM celrubber
    d x b = 1 x 35 mm 1 rol = 40m Learn More
  4. LTC ADSS-80
    LTC ADSS-80
    Loose Tube Cable All Dielectric Self-Supporting Learn More
  5. 520501
    520501
    Pre-connected combi cable (14828)
    4x SC/APC grade B - RJ45 l:30 m (566008) Learn More
  6. 405877
    405877
    Pigtail G.657.A1 violet
    LC/APC 8° l1:2.0 m Learn More
  7. 613510
    613510
    Foam seal EPDM
    Ø22 x 10 mm Learn More
  8. 566549
    566549
    NGB2 splice/patch 48x LC/APC
    incl. STHD-4A, MCS-4x20, MCS-PB, lock Learn More
  9. 563140
    563140
    MODC 48 fibre - LT
    black - heat shrink Learn More
  10. 405861
    405861
    Pigtail G.657.A1
    LC/APC 8° d:0.9 mm l1:3.0 m Learn More
  11. CTC
    CTC
    Central Tube Cable Learn More
  12. LTC CS
    LTC CS
    Loose Tube Cable Corrugated Steel Learn More
  13. CTC CS Dca
    CTC CS Dca
    Central Tube Cable Corrugated Steel Dca Learn More
  14. 568910
    568910
    Tie wrap natural
    l:80.0 mm w:1.8 mm (1 set = 1000 pcs) Learn More
  15. 568515
    568515
    Tension fitting - 80
    LTC cable 11.37 mm - 12.28 mm Learn More
  16. 568186
    568186
    Cable fixation bracket
    Learn More
  17. 430161
    430161
    Tools
    cleaner pen Ø2.5 mm Learn More
  18. 567021
    567021
    Pigtail G.657.A1 white
    SC/APC 8° l1:2.0 m Learn More

Items 55-72 of 377

per page
Set Descending Direction