Cable assemblies

Cable assemblies

Cable assemblies are available in various types and numbers of fibres. All assemblies are produced in a clean room environment.

5 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. 566076
    566076
    DIN / Wall outlet 2x SC/APC
    Pre-connected STIC G.657.A2, L=30mtr Learn More
  2. 566078
    566078
    DIN / Wall outlet 2x SC/APC
    Pre-connected STIC G.657.A2, L=50mtr Learn More
  3. 527420
    527420
    Pre-connected micro distribution cable
    LC/APC 8° l1:15 m (69819) fast connect left Learn More
  4. 527421
    527421
    Pre-connected micro distribution cable
    LC/APC 8° l1:15 m (69819) fast connect right Learn More
  5. 527432
    527432
    Pre-connected micro distribution cable
    LC/APC 8° l1:15 m (79905) fast connect left Learn More

5 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction